LL5 CALAMITY JANE

Date of Birth:
4/25/2020
Nickname:
C.J.
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Little hb Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Christopher Lawson
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
4/25
Reg #1:
CI326997
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,750
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip54.500004/24/20222 years  
Tip to Tip51.000011/28/2021  
Tip to Tip50.440011/12/2021Horn Showcase HSC, Fort Worth, TX
Tip to Tip48.375009/28/2021  
Tip to Tip46.875009/01/2021  
Tip to Tip45.250008/06/2021  
Tip to Tip35.500004/25/2021  
Tip to Tip23.375012/21/2020