LHB All Nighter

Date of Birth:
5/12/2021
Nickname:
Ellie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Little hb Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Dale Hunt
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
102
Reg #1:
CI329823
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
Sold! Thank you Zach Zinn!
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip18.125011/28/2021