WR Darlin Domino

Date of Birth:
8/24/2019
Nickname:
Windy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Little hb Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Kay Thomas
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
92
Reg #1:
CI326375
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceBR Mr Right 01/31/202101/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
03/21/2021Blood Pregnant11/08/2021Positive
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip55.250008/23/2022  
Tip to Tip49.310011/28/2021  
Tip to Tip46.500008/24/2021  
Total Horn55.750008/24/2021  
Tip to Tip42.875006/13/2021